Alice Hansen
Payroll Clerk Supervisor
District Office
(605)856-3501
Bailey DeNoyer
SRO
District Office
(605)856-3501
Barb Siedschlaw
Payroll Clerk
District Office
(605)856-3501
Brad Bartling
Director of Transportation
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Bryan Burnette
Dean of Students
District Office
(605)856-3502
Caleb Larson
Computer/Network Tech
Tech Department
(605)856-3502
Carol Galbraith
Superintendent
District Office
(605)856-3501
Chad Blotsky
Business Manager
District Office
(605)856-3501
Daniel Razo
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Debra Boyd
School Board President
Board of Education
(605)828-2366
Donnie Farley
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Doyle Valandra
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
Evastine Wright
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605) 856-3509
Everett Felix
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Gwenda Jackson
Secretary
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Harry DuBray
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Hubert Dillon
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
James Williams
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-4869
Jane Shelbourn
Federal Programs Director
District Office
(605)856-3502
Joseph Heinert
Director of Supply
Supply
(605)856-3508
Joshua Wilson
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Judy Medearis
Accounts Payable
District Office
(605)856-3501
Keith Olson
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Kendra Fernen
Secretary
District Office
(605)856-3501
Kenneth Hespe
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Kenneth Hespe
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Kevin Swalley
Director of Safety & Security
District Office
(605)856-3501
Larry Star Chief
Supply Clerk
Supply
(605)856-3508
Linda Bordeaux
School Board Vice-President
Board of Education
(605)828-1437
Michelle Allen
School Board Member
Board of Education
(605)319-0532
Nicholas Jansen
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
Penny Herman
Secretary
District Office
(605)856-3501
Phyllis Littau
Public Relations
District Office
(605)856-3502
Priscilla Marshall
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
R Ben Bordeaux
Computer/Network Tech
Tech Department
(605)856-3502
Richard G Bordeaux
Techology Coordinator
Tech Department
(605)856-3502
Robert Medema
Human Resource Director
District Office
(605)856-3501
Robyn Pyner
Food Service Director
Food Service
(605)856-3514
Rosie Bizardie
Secretary
District Office
(605)856-3501
Sally Herman
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Scott Dutt
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
Shelley Means
School Board Member
Board of Education
(605)319-0808
Spencer BearHeels
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Stacee Pyner
Food Service Director
Food Service
(605)856-3514
Thomas Allen-Marshall
Home School Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
Thomas Stenberg
Supply Clerk
Supply
(605)856-3508
Tim Cournoyer Jr
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Tim Cournoyer Sr.
School Board Member
Board of Education
(605)840-1215
Walt Hernandez
Bus Driver
Busshop/Maintenance
(605)856-3509
Wanda Prue
Secretary
District Office
(605)856-3502
Wayne Fredricks
Family & Community Engagement Coordinator
District Office
(605)856-3502
Yancy Gunhammer
Assistant Technolgy Coordinator
Tech Department
(605)856-3502