DEC 14
2:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (BB) at 
Bennett County
0
0
Martin, SD 57551, USA Map
DEC 16
5:00 PM
Middle School Schedule
Gregory Wrestling Tournament
Gregory, SD 57533, USA Map
DEC 16
5:00 PM
Middle School Schedule
Bennett County at 
TCMS GBB
0
0
Todd County Middle School, PO Box 248, Mission, SD 57555, USA Map
DEC 18
7:00 PM
High School Schedule
Lakota Nation Invitational (BB)
Rapid City, SD, USA Map
DEC 18
8:30 PM
High School Schedule
Lakota Nation Invitational (GBB)
Rapid City, SD, USA Map
DEC 21
9:00 AM
High School Schedule
Lakota Nation Invitational (Wrestling)
Rapid City, SD, USA Map
DEC 28
6:30 PM
High School Schedule
Red Cloud at 
Todd County (GBB)
0
0
Mission, SD 57555, USA Map
DEC 28
8:00 PM
High School Schedule
Red Cloud at 
Todd County (BB)
0
0
Mission, SD 57555, USA Map
JAN 04
2:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (BB) at 
CEB
0
0
Eagle Butte, SD 57625, USA Map
JAN 04
2:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (GBB) at 
CEB
0
0
Eagle Butte, SD 57625, USA Map
JAN 09
6:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (GBB) at 
Winner
0
0
Winner, SD 57580, USA Map
JAN 10
12:00 AM
High School Schedule
Mid Dakota Monster (Wrestling)
Presho, SD 57568, USA Map
JAN 10
6:30 PM
High School Schedule
Little Wound at 
Todd County (BB)
0
0
Mission, SD 57555, USA Map
JAN 14
6:30 PM
High School Schedule
White River at 
Todd County (GBB)
0
0
Mission, SD 57555, USA Map
JAN 16
6:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (BB) at 
Chamberlain
0
0
Chamberlain, SD 57325, USA Map
JAN 17
9:30 AM
High School Schedule
West Holt Invitational (Wrestling)
Atkinson, NE 68713, USA Map
JAN 18
1:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (GBB) at 
St. Francis
0
0
Saint Francis, St Francis, SD 57572, USA Map
JAN 18
1:00 PM
High School Schedule
Todd County (BB) at 
Saint Francis
0
0
Saint Francis, St Francis, SD 57572, USA Map
JAN 24
12:00 AM
High School Schedule
Todd County (Wrestling) at 
Chamberlain
0
0
Chamberlain, SD 57325, USA Map
JAN 25
10:00 AM
High School Schedule
River City Rumble (Wrestling)
Chamberlain, SD 57325, USA Map